38, HARVESTERS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+14.9%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000+393.3%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1