Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JEFFERY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+278.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£66,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,800
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3QY
← Back to All Properties