Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, POWELL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+10.1%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+139.8%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3HQ
← Back to All Properties