Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WELLINGTON PLACE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+86.7%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4TR
← Back to All Properties