Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FLORAL COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+53.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JL
← Back to All Properties