28, RIVERSIDE WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 2PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.8%
Price Change
+£248,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+344.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£248,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+26.2%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1