Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
-10.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+28.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties