9, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+116.3%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+19.3%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1