62, DAY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 2DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+50.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+167.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+1.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1