FLAT 4, 59, WESTGATE BAY AVENUE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£135,000+184.2%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Other
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+91.9%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Other
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 25 September 1998
Other
Sale #1