Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOUNT STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-20.2%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+71.6%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6HY
← Back to All Properties