Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
595, CREWE ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+4.1%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+58.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,400
+70.1%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3RZ
← Back to All Properties