Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FREDERICK STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-12.3%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3JB
← Back to All Properties