Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RALEIGH CLOSE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+5.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+111.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+91.5%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1XP
← Back to All Properties