Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRYNMAWR ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+86.5%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+11.6%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 9 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9BU
← Back to All Properties