77, WILKIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 0RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£301,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+137.4%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Detached
+£301,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1