FLAT B, 7, CAVENDISH PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£425,000+139.4%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+332.9%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1