Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VARRIER JONES DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+59.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+56.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£100,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,495
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3GJ
← Back to All Properties