Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, LOWER SHELTON ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+74.8%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0LP
← Back to All Properties