Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66A, WHEATLEY LANE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+69.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£378,000
+157.1%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8PW
← Back to All Properties