Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+108.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+81.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+21.7%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9ES
← Back to All Properties