Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HADRIANS CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,000
+34.1%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+152.2%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2AS
← Back to All Properties