Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARRISON AVENUE, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+21.1%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£569,995
Sold on 29 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7BA
← Back to All Properties