Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£432,500
+33.1%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+40.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties