27, GILLCREST, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+17.8%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+125.0%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+98.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1