Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEANE AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+8.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+52.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DW
← Back to All Properties