10, RIVER WAY, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£620,000+131.8%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+140.4%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£156,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,275
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1