Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, IVY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+5.3%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+1.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+52.8%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 24 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3QG
← Back to All Properties