Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MESHAM CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 6PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
-5.0%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+78.7%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+48.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 6PB
← Back to All Properties