Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GOLDINGS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0EQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.1%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500
+8.7%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
+5.6%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+86.7%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+59.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0EQ
← Back to All Properties