Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+49.0%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,250
+67.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+127.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EG
← Back to All Properties