Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, RYLANDS DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+31.5%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-12.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7DY
← Back to All Properties