1, KNAITH HILL, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 5PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+27.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+197.4%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£114,170 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,830-50.8%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Semi-Detached
-£59,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 14 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1