20, RAILWAY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+57.1%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+62.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1