Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0TE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+29.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+117.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0TE
← Back to All Properties