Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70A, VICTORIA ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+115.6%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+42.9%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9BU
← Back to All Properties