Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT21 THE COURT, MARINE GATE MANSIONS, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+51.3%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0EG
← Back to All Properties