Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, 6, OSCAR WILDE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3FG
← Back to All Properties