Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LEA VALLEY HOUSE, STONEY BRIDGE DRIVE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+10.1%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3LY
← Back to All Properties