Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TURNBERRY MEWS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
-1.4%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-28.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5RZ
← Back to All Properties