Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+71.8%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties