Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOUNTSIDE, CHURCH HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+141.7%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SA
← Back to All Properties