46, BLACKTHORNS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£444,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+128.7%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Detached
+£444,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,500+60.7%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1