23, CROW CROFT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 8HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+23.9%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1