22, FOWLER STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV2 3JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+400.0%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+81.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1