Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LAMCOTE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 2GY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+51.7%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+109.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 2GY
← Back to All Properties