Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STYPERSON HOUSE, BROOKLEDGE LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£608,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+102.7%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£608,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£592,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4JX
← Back to All Properties