Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, 2, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-3.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+97.0%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NJ
← Back to All Properties