Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+88.6%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-48.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£101,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,845
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7SA
← Back to All Properties