Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST MARYS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,915
Last Sold Price
7 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.6%
Price Change
-£61,085 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,915
-41.6%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,085 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+57.2%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9QG
← Back to All Properties